assalamualaikum,
eyh. datang lagi.
i was commenting about gov hospital in the previous post.
tadi terjumpa ni.
rasa kesian pulaks. ish2. so sad.
bacalah.
we might not know.
we might not know.
you might don't know.
you don't want to know
i want to know.
people, here and there, are talking about the quality of our gov hospital services, doctors and so on and so forth.they are referring to one person without knowing that there are a few thousand (or might be millions) who are struggling for us sincerely and not only for money and title. rasa kesian pulak dekat doktor. but, what to do. in the end, i would say, that's your job. to serve the nation sincerely regardless of time and whatever limitations.
xpela, lepas ni cikgu akan berkerja keras untuk make sure ramai budak-budak bercita-cita dan berusaha untuk jadi doktor. haha. boleh? iA.
nanti berebut pulak nak penempatan kerja?
ish2. dunia..dunia..
till then.
No comments:
Post a Comment